agosto 17, 2022
[vc_btn title=»Inicio» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-trophy» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fangostura||»]
[vc_btn title=»Resultados» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-trophy» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fangostura-resultados%2F||»]
[vc_btn title=»Salidas» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-flag-o» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fangostura-salidas%2F||»]
[vc_btn title=»Bases» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-trophy» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fclubdegolfangostura.cl%2Fdescargas%2Fbasesabierto2017.pdf||target:%20_blank»]
[vc_tta_tabs alignment=»center» active_section=»1″][vc_tta_section title=»Salidas Domingo 29 Octubre» tab_id=»1509148501994-64bdeb9f-114a»]

PARA MEJORAR LA EXPERIENCIA DE NAVEGACION EN TELEFONOS SMARTPHONES TE RECOMENDAMOS GIRAR TU PANTALLA.

08:00 MOLINA, HERNAN CACERES, HERNAN CHEN, KUANJUNG  
08:10 PERALTA, OCTAVIO MENDOZA, ARTURO CHEN, MAURICIO  
08:20 KOU, CHUJEN LEE CHAI, FU SHUEN MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO  
08:30 PEREIRA, GUILLERMO CASTILLO, RAIMUNDO JARA, PEDRO  
08:40 DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL ARAYA, ROBERTO NUÑEZ, ANTONIO  
08:50 FERNANDEZ, FELIX ARAYA, ROBERTO TRAVERSO, FLAVIO  
09:00 CORNEJO, FELIPE LETELIER, JUAN LUIS CIFUENTES, JOSE MIGUEL  
09:10 LESCH, CLAUDIO DE LA CRUZ, ELIAS MATTE, RICARDO  
09:20 WANG, MARIO MING, YANG CHAO SALDIAS, RAUL  
09:30 TROMBERT, PATRICIO ORELLANA, JUAN SALAS, SERGIO  
09:40 MENDOZA, CLAUDIO CAMIRUAGA, SEBASTIAN RIVERA, FERNANDO  
09:50 SELLE, SEBASTIAN NORMAN, JAMES TRONCOSO, JUAN PABLO  
10:00 MOLINA, MATIAS CAPDEVILLE, PAUL GARCHITORENA, GONZALO  
10:10 RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO PEÑA, CRISTOBAL PAVEZ, FELIPE  
10:20 BINETTI, JAVIER LEON, MARCELO VIGUELAS, GONZALO  
10:30 FERNANDEZ, LUCAS GOMEZ, HERNAN ERRAZURIZ, ANDRES  
10:40 TRONCOSO, JUAN C. TORRES, MAURO GONZALEZ, RICARDO  
10:50 CAMBIASSO, IGNACIO MADRIDES, YURI GODOY, GONZALO  
11:00 CATALDO, JOAQUIN PEÑAFIEL, ARMANDO RAMIREZ, MAURICIO  
11:10 LAPUENTE, NICOLAS TELLERIA, EDUARDO JARA, ALFREDO  
11:20 GUZMAN, MATIAS IRARRAZABAL, EDUARDO BURGOS, ALFONSO  
11:30 RAMIREZ, CRISTOBAL CERUTI, TOMAS BUNSTER, FELIPE  
11:40 LARRAIN, PEDRO P. DUFEY, MAXIMILIANO MORENO, MARTIN  
11:50 CACERES, SEBASTIAN RETAMAL, JORGE RAGGIO, MATIAS  
12:00        
12:10 DUFEY, FLORENCIA IBAÑEZ, FRANCISCA GUZMAN, AMANDA  
12:20 MELANDRI, MICHELL CORDERO, ANASTASSIA PASTENE, CLARA  
12:30 MATTE, ANTONIA PASTENE, CATALINA MORGAN, SOFIA  
12:40        
12:50 JARA, DANIEL CARRASCO, CAMILO HAUPT, VICENTE  
13:00 RIVERA, LUKAS SAID, PABLO RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES  
13:10 FORNES, CRISTIAN MORAGA, NICOLAS GUARNERI, FRANCESCO  
13:20 GARCIA, HERNAN FOOKES, WILLIAM VEGA, CARLOS  
13:30 FUENZALIDA, VICTOR AVILA, CRISTIAN MARQUEZ, AGUSTIN  
13:40 ROMAN, RAUL RAMIREZ, DIEGO DEL VILLAR, CESAR  
13:50 GARCIA, MARIO CABELLO, NICOLAS ERRAZURIZ, AGUSTIN  
14:00 ELLEMA, JAN DUMER, SVEN ORUETA, MAXIMILIANO SAIZ-WEINZ, BENJA
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_tabs][vc_text_separator title=»Auspiciadores»]