agosto 17, 2022
[vc_btn title=»Inicio» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-flag-o» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fbsd||»]
[vc_btn title=»Resultados» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-flag-o» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fbsd-resultados||»]
[vc_btn title=»Salidas » style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-flag-o» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fbsd-salidas-2%2F||»]
[vc_btn title=»Bases» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-file-text-o» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.chilegolf.cl%2Fsitio%2Ffiles%2Fbases%2F58518dfd-237c-4134-929e-347ac83f612a.pdf||target:%20_blank»]
[vc_tta_tabs alignment=»center» active_section=»1″][vc_tta_section title=»Salidas – DOMINGO – CANCHA SUR» tab_id=»1510353751786-ee9a5940-cbdb»]
Hora Jugador 1 Jugador 2  Jugador 3
08:00 Hurtado S. Martin Guzman Matias Kim Young
08:10 Soto L. Luis Felipe Ramirez Diego Roessler Lukas
08:20 Caceres Sebastian Haupt Matzen Vicente Lagies B. Wernes
08:30 Czaszar Jan Larrain Pedro Pablo Gutierrez Simeon
08:40 Ruiz-Tagle Martin Reyes Alejandro Lee Kook
08:50 Aguilera Vicente Leon Martin Perez Carlos
09:00 Espinoza Fernando Etchebarne Cristobal RuizTagle Felipe
09:10 Moraga Nicolas Said N. Pablo Roessler Simon
09:20 Fernandez Angel Fookes William Guarneri Francesco
09:30 Torres C. Francisco Moreno Martin Medina Hellema Jan
09:40 Urzua B. Juan Pablo Vega Acevedo Carlos Dummer Besoain Sven
09:50 Zilleruelo Felipe Sepulveda Cristobal Ruiz-Tagle Carlos
10:00 Silva Clemente Leon Cristian Berrios Luis
10:10 Figueroa Luis Cabello Nicolas Baquedano Carlos
10:20 Jara Luis Torres Carlos Errazuriz Agustin
10:30 Valdes Francisco Cerda Francisco Moreno Luis
10:40 Guidi Philip Jeria Milton Leon Horacio
10:50 Silva Gustavo Cerda Juan Russi Santiago
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=»Salidas – DOMINGO – CANCHA NORTE» tab_id=»1510443613335-4d0ffe1f-18c3″]
Hora Jugador 1 Jugador 2  Jugador 3
08:30 Muñoz Diaz Wilson Pamparana Giovanni Garcia R. Renato
08:40 Jeria Anibal Said Y. Guillermo Vergara Santiago
08:50 Alvarado Carlos Leay Olivos Carlos Hartley Norman
09:00 Pero Luis Hernan Urzua D. Juan Pablo De Tezanos P. Pedro
09:10 Thomsen Andrés Lavin Valdes Julio Del Fierro German
09:20 Mella Pardo German Stout Tim Wegner Klaus
09:30 Hevia Tamara Madrid M. Alejandra Ruiz-Tagle Soledad
09:40 Collado Jimena Ojeda Francisca Ojeda Tondreau Cecilia
09:50 Undurraga Ojeda Ignacia Dufey Ruiz-tagle Florencia Guzman Amanda
10:00 Alcaino Madrid Carolina Alcaino Madrid Alejandra Pastene Clara
10:10 Ibañez Francisca Alcaino Madrid Paula Pastene Catalina
10:20 Jane Carla Hurtado Maria Jose San Martin Isidora
10:30 Matte I. Antonia Vargas Francisca Melandri Michelle
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_text_separator title=»Auspiciadores»]