agosto 17, 2022
[vc_btn title=»Inicio» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-home» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fbsd||» add_icon=»true»]
[vc_btn title=»Salidas Abierto» color=»danger» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-flag-o» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fbsd-salidas%2F||» add_icon=»true»]
[vc_btn title=»Resultados» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-trophy» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fresultados_bsd%2F||» add_icon=»true»]
[vc_btn title=»Bases del Torneo» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-file-text-o» link=»url:%23||» add_icon=»true»]
[vc_tta_tabs alignment=»center» active_section=»3″][vc_tta_section title=»Viernes 11″ tab_id=»1478798968245-580ee01d-94e0″]
Hora Jugador 1 Jugador 2 Jugador 3
8:00 Perez Vicente Cordero Nicolas Ramirez Diego
8:10 Herrera Agustin Moraga Nicolás Aguilera Vicente
8:20 Guzmán Matias Moreno Martín Dufey Estanislao
8:30 Contador Vicente Rivera Lukas Dufey Maximiliano
8:40 Volante Agustin Lean Benjamin Vega Carlos
8:50 Venegas Matias Silva Cristobal Guarneri Francesco
9:00 Fuenzalida Felipe Dyas Christian Sepúlveda Cristobal
9:10 Leon Martin Hellema Jan Cabello Nicolás
9:20 Larrain Pedro Saiz-Wenz Benjamin Zilleruello Felipe
9:30 Cordero Anastasia Matte Antonia Guzmán Amanda
9:40 Csaszar Tanja Alcaino Alejandra Dufey florencia
9:50 Pastene Clara Morgan Sofía Alcaino Carolina
10:00 Pastene Catalina Vargas Francisca Melandri Michelle
10:10 Alcaino Paula Hurtado María José Jane Carla
10:20
10:30
10:40 Csaszar Christian Lecumberri S. Felix Morales Jorge
10:50 Ladies Jari Lecumberri B. Felix Malhue Eliseo
11:00 Perez Carlos Lagies Werner Hurtado Tomás
11:10 Lecumberri B. José M. Csaszar Jan Vermeij Paul
11:20 Gutierrez Simeon Aranki Agustín Correa Tomás
11:30 Olea Pedro Leontic Andres Etchebarne Cristobal
11:40 Quiroz Alexis Salinas Diego Kook Lee
11:50 Vila Jose Jara Luis Carrasco Camilo
12:00 Torres Carlos Jeria Milton Morgan Gabriel
12:10 Carvacho Jorge Valdes Francisco Dummer Sven
12:20 Jeria Rodrigo Guidi Philippe Morgan S. Gabriel
12:30 Berrios Luis Caballero Cristián Basagoitia Vicente
12:40 Díaz Ignacio Morande Lucas Jabalquinto Andrés
12:50 Baquedano Carlos Moreno Luis Basagoitia Juan
13:00 Timmerman Filip León Horacio Rosso Lucas
13:10 Leon Hugo Silva Gustavo Gana Tomás
13:20 León Cristián Cerda Juan Niemann Joaquin
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=»Sábado 12″ tab_id=»1478798968282-af0cfbab-e059″]
Hora Jugador 1 Jugador 2 Jugador 3
7:15 Cordero Nicolas Rivera Lukas Herrera Agustin
7:24 Aguilera Vicente Moraga Nicolás Guzmán Matias
7:33 Vega Carlos Dyas Christian Volante Agustin
7:42 Moreno Martín Perez Vicente Ramirez Diego
7:51 Dufey Estanislao Larrain Pedro Zilleruello Felipe
8:00 Dufey Maximiliano Cabello Nicolás Leon Martin
8:09 Contador Vicente Guarneri Francesco Venegas Matias
8:18 Fuenzalida Felipe Sepúlveda Cristobal Lean Benjamin
8:27 Hellema Jan Saiz-Wenz Benjamin Basagoitia Vicente
8:36 Jeria Anibal Castro Marco
8:45 Baeza Julio Chamy Jorge
8:54 Rosso Jaime Pavez Manuel Schultz Jorge
9:03 Santibañez Patricio Quezada José Luis Salinas Jorge
9:12 Thomsen Andres Orellana J.Guillermo Plaza Jose
9:21 Copello Juan Pero Luis Hernan Leay Carlos
9:30 Garcia Renato Del Fierro Germán Mella German
9:39 Gajardo Angel Kuhlenthal Rolf Lavin Jose Antonio
9:48 Mengdhel Rolf Wegner Klaus Band V. Osvaldo
9:57 Alcaino Alejandra Dufey florencia Cordero Anastasia
10:06 Guzmán Amanda Alcaino Carolina Csaszar Tanja
10:15 Pastene Catalina Matte Antonia Morgan Sofía
10:24 Pastene Clara Alcaino Paula Jane Carla
10:33 Melandri Michelle Vargas Francisca Hurtado María José
10:42 Vilaplana Claudia Toro Veronica Herrera Barbara
10:51 Mayo Paula Briseño Ma. Soledad Maino Isabel
11:00 Marticorena Amaya Vera Catalina Hevia Tamara
11:09 Gassmann Jeanette Madrid Carolina Madrid Alejandra
11:18 Csaszar Christian Lecumberri S. Felix
11:27 Lecumberri B. Felix Silva Cristobal Morales Jorge
11:36 Ladies Jari Lecumberri B. José M. Lagies Werner
11:45 Vermeij Paul Csaszar Jan Etchebarne Cristobal
11:54 Olea Pedro Silva Gustavo Kook Lee
12:03 Jara Luis Rosso Lucas Correa Tomás
12:12 Hurtado Tomás Caballero Cristián Malhue Eliseo
12:21 Jabalquinto Andrés Gutierrez Simeon Carvacho Jorge
12:30 Carrasco Camilo Morgan Gabriel Dummer Sven
12:39 Timmerman Filip Aranki Agustín Jeria Rodrigo
12:48 Morande Lucas Basagoitia Juan Jeria Milton
12:57 Baquedano Carlos León Cristián Morgan S. Gabriel
13:06 Vila Jose Torres Carlos Díaz Ignacio
13:15 Berrios Luis Leontic Andres Gana Tomás
13:24 Quiroz Alexis Salinas Diego Guidi Philippe
13:33 Valdes Francisco Moreno Luis León Horacio
13:42 Leon Hugo Niemann Joaquin Cerda Juan
[/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=»Domingo 13″ tab_id=»1478799035025-48cd9e8a-91f0″]

Cancha SUR

Hora Jugador 1 Jugador 2 Jugador 3
8:45 Perez Vicente Moreno Martín Lagies Werner
8:54 Vega Carlos Moraga Nicolás Vermeij Paul
9:03 Dyas Christian Rosso Lucas Etchebarne Cristobal
9:12 Dufey Maximiliano Cabello Nicolás Gutierrez Simeon
9:21 Basagoitia Vicente Malhue Eliseo Lean Benjamin
9:30 Dufey Estanislao Aranki Agustín Hurtado Tomás
9:39 Contador Vicente Ramirez Diego Zilleruello Felipe
9:48 Carrasco Camilo Sepúlveda Cristobal Fuenzalida Felipe
9:57 Leon Martin Larrain Pedro Correa Tomás
10:06 Carvacho Jorge Hellema Jan Dummer Sven
10:15 Morgan Gabriel Venegas Matias Díaz Ignacio
10:24 Guarneri Francesco Jabalquinto Andrés Saiz-Wenz Benjamin
10:33 Jeria Rodrigo Leontic Andres León Cristián
10:42 Basagoitia Juan Berrios Luis Jeria Milton
10:51 Salinas Diego Baquedano Carlos Morande Lucas
11:00 Vila Jose Valdes Francisco Quiroz Alexis
11:09 Torres Carlos León Horacio Guidi Philippe
11:18 Gana Tomás Morgan S. Gabriel Moreno Luis
11:27 Cerda Juan Leon Hugo Niemann Joaquin

Cancha NORTE

Hora Jugador 1 Jugador 2 Jugador 3
9:00 Castro Marco Baeza Julio Mella German
9:10 Quezada José Luis Thomsen Andres Salinas Jorge
9:20 Copello Juan Leay Carlos Pero Luis Hernan
9:30 Gajardo Angel Orellana J.Guillermo Mengdhel Rolf
9:40 Pavez Manuel Lavin Jose Antonio Kuhlenthal Rolf
9:50 Band V. Osvaldo Plaza Jose Wegner Klaus
10:00 Vilaplana Claudia Marticorena Amaya Briseño Ma. Soledad
10:10 Madrid Carolina Mayo Paula Hevia Tamara
10:20 Maino Isabel Madrid Alejandra Gassmann Jeanette
10:30 Cordero Anastasia Alcaino Carolina Jane Carla
10:40 Alcaino Paula Guzmán Amanda Csaszar Tanja
10:50 Melandri Michelle Pastene Clara Pastene Catalina
11:00 Morgan Sofía Hurtado María José Vargas Francisca
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_tabs]