agosto 11, 2022
[vc_btn title=»Inicio» style=»classic» color=»danger» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-trophy» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fmagallanes||»]
[vc_btn title=»Salidas Abierto» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-flag-o» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fpuro.golf%2Fmagallanes-salidas||»]
[vc_btn title=»Resultados» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-trophy» add_icon=»true» link=»url:%23||»]
[vc_btn title=»Bases» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-trophy» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fwp-content%2Fuploads%2F2017%2F09%2FBases_Magallanes_2017.pdf||»]
[vc_tta_tabs alignment=»center» active_section=»1″][vc_tta_section title=»Salidas 24 Nov.» tab_id=»1511402898285-d3099a07-cf20″]
HORA SALIDAS VIERNES 24 NOVIEMBRE 2017
07:00 Juan Carlos Beros José Amado Gustavo Salinas  
07:10 Patrick Quigley Alex Michalzweski Felipe Iñiguez Gabriel Herrera
07:20 Octavio Azua Mario Carzo Hector Irazoqui Juan Benavente
07:30 Hugo Etchaide Matias Yaksic Oscar Peña Patricio Lopez
07:40 Miguel Alfaro Mario Retamal Christian Cortez Carlos Cortes
07:50 Hugo Mora Guillermo Araneda Ivan Arriagada Pedro Cornejo
08:00 Ricardo Rodriguez Matias Buzeta Adolfo Suris Hugo Lara C
08:10 Pablo Arancibia Ramon Jacob Manuel Torres Jorge Calvo
08:20 Brahim Osman Cristhofer Maldonado Matias Maldonado Roberto Yanine
08:30 Jorge Luksic José Segovia Carlos Bustamante Anibal Gonzalez
08:40 Ruben Escobedo Pierre Iribarren Gonzalo Mitrovic Jorge Arriagada
08:50 Luis Pempelfort Guillermo Soto Rodrigo Poblete Edgardo Welsh
09:00 Oscar Zenteno Javier Morales Bruno Vera Pedro Pablo Mora
09:10 Fabian Montenegro Ricardo Diaz Mario Baldini Daniel Ibañez
09:20 Agustin Paradelo Sergio Lopez Pablo Rojas Carlos Beros
12:00 Javier Barria Francisco Araneda Juan Rodriguez Victor Valerio
12:10 Hugo Lara Angel Balceda Luis Cabrera Francisco Fernandez de Cabo
12:20 Gabriel Alvarez Diego Guiloff Scandar Jacob Carlos Lopez V
12:30 Fernando Negrete Sebastian Vargas Luis Rodriguez Alfredo Guaricuyú
12:40 Cristobal Lopez Ivan Ursic Bernardo Nuñez Antonio Costa
12:50 Leo Castex Jaime Arancibia David Kulakofsky Tomas Radonich
13:00 Jorge Klain Patricio Valenzuela Lucio Kramm Alejandro Barrera
13:10 Alfredo Hoffman Gerardo Beban Rodrigo Jeria Jose Jeria
13:20 Manuel Pichún Javier Ibarra Angel Fernandez Damian Muriel
13:30 Nahuel Barrera Dionisio Morinigo Ernesto Fernandez de Cabo Guillermo Godoy
13:40 Jorge Britos Nelson Peñaloza Dante Baeriswyl Tomas Ortiz
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_tabs]