Nombre Categoria Jornada  SALIDA HOYO 
KIM, Pancho Senior 9AM 1
Pinto Jorge Senior 9AM 1
Pinto Francisco Senior 9AM 1
Ulloa Gamboa Emilio Senior 9AM 1
CHOI, Yae Sik A Varones 9AM 2
Galvez Cornejo Rodrigo B Varones 9AM 2
Hevia Jamett Patricio B Varones 9AM 2
Moraga Marcelo B Varones 9AM 2
JUNG, Hyung Moo A Varones 9AM 3
Saenz Poch Jose B Varones 9AM 3
Judd Fee B Varones 9AM 3
Guiñez Lattus David B Varones 9AM 3
Leon Montecinos Hugo B Varones 9AM 4
Sanchez Pino Francisco B Varones 9AM 4
Guevara Cortes Daniel B Varones 9AM 4
Agurto Geoffroy Ronnie B Varones 9AM 4
Galvez Liu B Varones 9AM 5
Guiñez Soto Alex B Varones 9AM 5
Toledo Luis Senior 9AM 5
Moscoso José B Varones 9AM 5
Blümel Méndez Sergio Senior 9AM 6
Toledo Pedro Senior 9AM 6
Noemi Padilla Carlos Senior 9AM 6
Pedreros Hurtado Gonzalo Senior 9AM 6
KIM, Sue Damas 9AM 7
Currie John B Varones 9AM 7
Rojo Lukas B Varones 9AM 7
Cortes Antonio B Varones 9AM 7
Letnic Dalibor B Varones 9AM 8
Pizarro Ferreira Carlos Senior 9AM 8
Perez Mario Senior 9AM 8
Ugalde Rother Cristobal B Varones 9AM 9
Moraga Morales Esteban B Varones 9AM 9
Guevara Salazar Daniel B Varones 9AM 9
Cerda Francisco PRO 2PM 1
Karamanos Juan A. PRO 2PM 1
Moreno Le Blanc, Martin A Varones 2PM 1
Vargas Francisca Damas 2PM 1
Figueroa Luis PRO 2PM 2
Moreno Luis PRO 2PM 2
Hurtado, Maria Jose Damas 2PM 2
Portilla Peter A Varones 2PM 2
Cerda Juan PRO 2PM 3
Miquel Eduardo PRO 2PM 3
Guarneri Francesco A Varones 2PM 3
Moraga Nicolas A Varones 2PM 3
Caballero Cristian PRO 2PM 4
Valdes Francisco PRO 2PM 4
Band Osvaldo Senior 2PM 4
Varas Felipe A Varones 2PM 4
Del Fierro Cristian A Varones 2PM 5
Astudillo Pavez Pablo A Varones 2PM 5
Pizarro Vargas Claudio A Varones 2PM 5
Delgado Guerra Guillermo B Varones 2PM 5
Palacios Elson A Varones 2PM 6
Gonzalez Zumaran David A Varones 2PM 6
Morales Beffermann Patricio A Varones 2PM 6
Astudillo Pavez Manuel B Varones 2PM 6
Coronata M. Alessandro A Varones 2PM 7
Albornoz Rodrigo A Varones 2PM 7
Rojo Jaime Alfonso A Varones 2PM 7
Bracamonte Marco A Varones 2PM 7
Bisquertt, Felipe A Varones 2PM 9
Ly Letelier Patricio B Varones 2PM 9
Vasquez Caces Alvaro Senior 2PM 9