agosto 11, 2022
[vc_btn title=»Inicio» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-flag-o» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fsantamartina||»]
[vc_btn title=»Resultados» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-flag-o» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fsantamartina-resultados||»]
[vc_btn title=»Salidas » style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-flag-o» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.puro.golf%2Fsantamartina-salidas||»]
[vc_btn title=»Bases» style=»classic» color=»success» align=»center» i_icon_fontawesome=»fa fa-file-text-o» add_icon=»true» link=»url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.chilegolf.cl%2Fsitio%2Ffiles%2Fbases%2F58518eb7-e358-4240-8c3d-39d8c83f612a.pdf||target:%20_blank»]
[vc_tta_tabs alignment=»center» active_section=»1″][vc_tta_section title=»SÁBADO 18 NOV.» tab_id=»1510709448878-07548c1d-73d9″]
Hora SALIDAS 18  – HOYO 1
09:00 Andrade Abalos, Cristobal  Gorroño Cooper, Matias  Montoya Pinochet, Alvaro
09:12 Mihanovich, Alejandro Carlos Brancoli Krinfokai, Andres  Kim, Young Min Alex
09:24 Rivera M. Lukas Alejandro Aranda Jimenez, Braulio Ugarte Ricke, Alfonso
09:36 Albornoz , Rodrigo Silva Johnson, Carlos Delgado Smulders, Benjamin 
09:48 Moreno Plaza, Fernando  Vera Abad, Julio Ceruti Cortes, Tomás
10:00 Marquez Geordani, Agustin Eduardo Caceres A., Sebastian Hernan Riquelme P., Félix Rodrigo 
10:12 Rodriguez Rozo, Andres  Castro Viader, Enrique Fuenzalida, Victor Manuel
10:24 Leon Porte, Martin Rado Reichberg, Pablo Larrain, Pedro Pablo
10:36 Reyes Van Rysselberghe, Alejandro  Aguilera Cruz, Vicente Fornés Tokos, Cristian
10:48 Dummer, Sven  Lee, Kook Aranki Castillo, Agustin
11:00 Orueta Cuesta, Maximiliano  Saiz-Wenz, Benjamin Cabello, Nicolas
11:12 Fookes, William Moreno , Martin Morgan Birke, Gabriel
       
  SALIDAS 18 – HOYO 10
09:00 Garchitorena Michelin, Gonzalo Perdiguero , Santiago Sebastián, Miranda
09:12 Hitpass, Bernard Traverso, Fabio Oemick Pedraza, Hugo
09:24 Porini, Cosme Damian Park, Choon Shik Albers Romero, Gerardo Jose
09:36 Pingel, Juan Eduardo Lesch, Claudio Parra Espinosa, Juan Carlos
09:48 Santibañez Larenas, Patricio  Band Vasquez, Osvaldo Zamora, Victor
10:00 Solis Hunt, Sandra Wegermann, Haide Moreno Plaza, Trinidad
10:12 Ortiz Vasquez, Monica Osses, Rossana  Ponce De Leon B., Vivian Alicia
10:24 Morgan Birke, Sofia Cordero Herrera, Anastasia Ibañez Holmgren, Francisca
[/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_tabs]
[vc_text_separator title=»Auspiciadores»]